Die Ergebnisse der ersten beiden Veranstaltungen sind leider nicht mehr aufzufinden.
Datum | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Laufzeit |
---|
03.09.2023 | Tom Thurley | 1993 | Potsdamer Laufclub | 1:07:10 |
---|
04.09.2022 | Khalil Aljasem Alhamad | 1989 | | 1:10:51 |
---|
29.08.2021 | Khalil Aljasem Alhamad | 1989 | LAC Berlin | 1:11:09 |
---|
01.09.2019 | Mustapha El Ouartassy | 1990 | 1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1:05:43 |
---|
02.09.2018 | Filip Vercruysse | 1983 | SCB Berlin | 1:09:52 |
---|
03.09.2017 | Reinardus van Wel | 1977 | SCC Berlin | 1:08:49 |
---|
28.08.2016 | Filip Vercruysse | 1983 | SCB Berlin | 1:11:00 |
---|
30.08.2015 | Niels Bubel | 1987 | Die Laufpartner | 1:09:08 |
---|
31.08.2014 | Stephan Bahn | 1988 | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1:12:11 |
---|
01.09.2013 | Niels Bubel | 1987 | Die Laufpartner | 1:07:50 |
---|
09.09.2012 | Jonas Engler | 1985 | OSC Berlin | 1:10:25 |
---|
04.09.2011 | Lennart Sponar | 1980 | TSV GutsMuths | 1:11:23 |
---|
05.09.2010 | Maik Wollherr | 1985 | OTB Osnabrueck | 1:09:56 |
---|
30.08.2009 | Sven Kersten | 1968 | LTC Berlin | 1:13:13 |
---|
07.09.2008 | Patrick Hilpert | 1983 | Team Kondi - Uni Bayreuth | 1:15:01 |
---|
08.09.2007 | Hans PeterWollny | 1961 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | 1:14:31 |
---|
03.09.2006 | Volker Goineau | 1987 | SCC Berlin | 1:13:38 |
---|
04.09.2005 | Rudolf Neumann | 1964 | LG Nord Berlin | 1:13:18 |
---|
05.09.2004 | Holger Trapp-Opitz | 1969 | Post SV Berlin | 1.11:56 |
---|
07.09.2003 | Shenja German | M35 | SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 1:10:56 |
---|
08.09.2002 | Holger Zobries | M35 | LC Cottbus | 1:08:53 |
---|
09.09.2001 | Burkhard Schikora | M35 | Berlin | 1:13:06 |
---|
Datum | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Laufzeit |
---|
03.09.2023 | Kathrin Kovacic | 1981 | Kissingensportverein KSV 90 | 1:25:03 |
---|
04.09.2022 | Katja Fischer | 1991 | SCC Berlin | 1:19:47 |
---|
29.08.2021 | Julia Jurkutat | 1990 | | 1:28:46 |
---|
01.09.2019 | Mayada Al-Sayad | 1992 | 1. VfL FORTUNA Marzahn | 1:19:35 |
---|
02.09.2018 | Anne Barber | 1988 | LC Ron-Hill Berlin | 1:23:23 |
---|
03.09.2017 | Laura Opt-Eynde | 1987 | Kimbia Sports | 1:24:37 |
---|
28.08.2016 | Carolin Mattern | 1983 | OSC Berlin | 1:19:42 |
---|
30.08.2015 | Julia Kind | 1986 | SCC Berlin | 1:24:03 |
---|
31.08.2014 | Mayada Al-Sayad | 1992 | 1.VfL Fort. Marzahn | 1:23:30 |
---|
01.09.2013 | Dawn Domaschk | 1981 | Berlin | 1:20:40 |
---|
09.09.2012 | Karsta Parsiegla | 1963 | SCC Berlin | 1:24:39 |
---|
04.09.2011 | Hanna Nagel | 1989 | OSC Berlin | 1:24:18 |
---|
05.09.2010 | Nicole Krinke | 1978 | LG Nienburg | 1:21:31 |
---|
30.08.2009 | Elke Richter | 1969 | OSC Berlin | 1:25:23 |
---|
07.09.2008 | Karsta Parsiegla | 1963 | SCC Berlin | 1:24:33 |
---|
08.09.2007 | Ramona Zenk | 1964 | SCC Maulwurf | 1:25:43 |
---|
03.09.2006 | Alexandra Gabrys | 1971 | Running-Gag-Berlin | 1:29:00 |
---|
04.09.2005 | Dr.Bärbel Jacobi | 1961 | LC RON-HILL Berlin | 1:24:49 |
---|
05.09.2004 | Pamela Stephan | 1975 | SCC Berlin | 1:28:44 |
---|
07.09.2003 | Lorraine McCarthy | W40 | Wiesbuden | 1:26:05 |
---|
08.09.2002 | Susanne Brema | W30 | NSF | 1:21:53 |
---|
09.09.2001 | Imke Klocke | W35 | Post SV Berlin | 1:23:20 |
---|